We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 E. 5TH CORP.

10 E. 5TH CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3229885. 10 E. 5TH CORP. located at the address 10 E. 5Th Street Deer Park, New York, 11729. Company is incorporated on July 12, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is John Cunningham Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 10 E. 5TH CORP.
DOS ID # 3229885
Initial DOS Filing Date July 12, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 10 E. 5TH CORP.
10 E. 5TH STREET
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Chief Executive Officer JOHN CUNNINGHAM
10 EAST 5TH ST
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11730
Principal Executive Office 10 E. 5TH CORP.
10 EAST 5TH ST
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11730

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 11, 2005 Actual 10 E. 5TH CORP.
July 13, 2005 Actual 1417 ISLIP AVE. CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News