We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 LAKEVIEW WOODS, INC.

10 LAKEVIEW WOODS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3310771. JOHN RODEGHIERO located at the address 1415 Ocean Shre Blvd Unit 612 Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176. Company is incorporated on January 24, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is John Rodeghiero Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 10 LAKEVIEW WOODS, INC.
DOS ID # 3310771
Initial DOS Filing Date January 24, 2006
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN RODEGHIERO
1415 OCEAN SHRE BLVD
UNIT 612
ORMOND BEACH, FLORIDA, 32176
Chief Executive Officer JOHN RODEGHIERO
1415 OCEAN SHORE BLVD
UNIT 612
ORMOND BEACH, FLORIDA, 32176
Principal Executive Office 10 LAKEVIEW WOODS, INC.
6286 OLD LAKESHORE RD
10
LAKEVIEW, NEW YORK, 14085
Registered Agent JOHN RODEGHIERO, PRES.
1415 OCEAN SHORE BLVD.
UNIT 612
ORMOND BEACH, FLORIDA, 32176

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2006 Actual 10 LAKEVIEW WOODS, INC.
January 24, 2006 Actual 10 LAKEVIEW ESTATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News