We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 W. 66TH ST. GARAGE CORP.

10 W. 66TH ST. GARAGE CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 279308. MR. SEMONE GROSSMAN located at the address 500 East 77Th St. New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on July 8, 1969. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 10 W. 66TH ST. GARAGE CORP.
DOS ID # 279308
Initial DOS Filing Date July 8, 1969
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MR. SEMONE GROSSMAN
500 EAST 77TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 26, 1990 Actual 10 W. 66TH ST. GARAGE CORP.
July 8, 1969 Actual CONTINENTAL 10 WEST GARAGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News