We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 WARD RD., INC.

10 WARD RD., INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 123738. FOELS BROTHERS, INC. located at the address 212 William St. Tonawanda, New York, 14150. Company is incorporated on November 4, 1959. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 20, 1984).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 10 WARD RD., INC.
DOS ID # 123738
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 1959
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 20, 1984)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOELS BROTHERS, INC.
212 WILLIAM ST.
TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14150

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 1983 Actual 10 WARD RD., INC.
November 6, 1959 Actual FOELS BROTHERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News