We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

101 DANZIG STREET EQUITIES LLC

101 DANZIG STREET EQUITIES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3495949. C/O ROBERT KANTOR, ESQ. located at the address 55 Fifth Avenue, 15Th Floor New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on March 27, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 101 DANZIG STREET EQUITIES LLC
DOS ID # 3495949
Initial DOS Filing Date March 27, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ROBERT KANTOR, ESQ.
55 FIFTH AVENUE, 15TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 5, 2007 Actual 101 DANZIG STREET EQUITIES LLC
March 28, 2007 Actual 110 DANZIG STREET EQUITIES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News