We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC

1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3348995. 1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC located at the address 922 Riverview Drive Totowa, New Jersey, 07512. Company is incorporated on April 14, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 3348995
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 2006
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC
922 RIVERVIEW DRIVE
TOTOWA, NEW JERSEY, 07512

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 25, 2006 Actual 1043 NORTHERN BLVD REALTY LLC
April 14, 2006 Actual J & C ASTORIA REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News