We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

105 LOUNGE, INC.

105 LOUNGE, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3977929. 105 LOUNGE, INC. located at the address 105 W. Sunrise Highway Lindenhurst, New York, 11757. Company is incorporated on July 27, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 105 LOUNGE, INC.
DOS ID # 3977929
Initial DOS Filing Date July 27, 2010
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 105 LOUNGE, INC.
105 W. SUNRISE HIGHWAY
LINDENHURST, NEW YORK, 11757

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 25, 2010 Actual 105 LOUNGE, INC.
July 28, 2010 Actual HENNESSY LOUNGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News