We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1115 MEDIA GROUP, INC.

1115 MEDIA GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3174252. MICHAEL BUECHELE located at the address 943 Hancock Ave Franklin Square, New York, 11010. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Buechele Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 11, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1115 MEDIA GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3174252
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 11, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL BUECHELE
943 HANCOCK AVE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK, 11010
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL BUECHELE
943 HANCOCK AVE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK, 11010
Principal Executive Office MICHAEL BUECHELE
943 HANCOCK AVE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK, 11010
Registered Agent MICHAEL BUECHELE
943 HANCOCK AVE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK, 11010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 2008 Actual 1115 MEDIA GROUP, INC.
March 9, 2005 Actual ELEVATION BUSINESS COACHING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News