We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION

1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2308155. 1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION,%1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER located at the address Child Care Fund,att:carol Y. Joyner,330 W 42Nd St.,32Nd Fl. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 19, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2308155
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 1998
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION,%1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER
CHILD CARE FUND,ATT:CAROL Y.
JOYNER,330 W 42ND ST.,32ND FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 14, 2002 Actual 1199 SEIU/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION
October 20, 1998 Actual 1199/EMPLOYER CHILD CARE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News