We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

125 REALTY CO., L.P.

125 REALTY CO., L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2340307. 125 REALTY CO., L.P. located at the address 289 Bleecker Street New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on January 28, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 125 REALTY CO., L.P.
DOS ID # 2340307
Initial DOS Filing Date January 28, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 125 REALTY CO., L.P.
289 BLEECKER STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 1999 Actual 125 REALTY CO.
January 29, 1999 Actual 125 REALTY CO., L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News