We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

15-46 125TH STREET REALTY LLC

15-46 125TH STREET REALTY LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3580682. C/O PAUL STAMATELATOS, ESQ. located at the address 36-19 Broadway 2Nd Floor Astoria, New York, 11106. Company is incorporated on October 9, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 15-46 125TH STREET REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 3580682
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 2007
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PAUL STAMATELATOS, ESQ.
36-19 BROADWAY
2ND FLOOR
ASTORIA, NEW YORK, 11106

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 2011 Actual 15-46 125TH STREET REALTY LLC
October 16, 2007 Actual 126-19 22ND AVENUE REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News