We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

159 RIVINGTON STREET, LLC

159 RIVINGTON STREET, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3390776. GEORGE MUELLER located at the address 234 Hanover Street, #3 Boston, Massachusetts, 02113. Company is incorporated on July 9, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 159 RIVINGTON STREET, LLC
DOS ID # 3390776
Initial DOS Filing Date July 9, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE MUELLER
234 HANOVER STREET, #3
BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS, 02113

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 2006 Actual 159 RIVINGTON STREET, LLC
July 19, 2006 Actual 159 RIVER STREET, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News