We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1594 LINCOLN, LLC

1594 LINCOLN, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4964399. 1594 LINCOLN, LLC located at the address 475 W Merrick Rd Ste 202 Valley Stream, New York, 11580. Company is incorporated on June 14, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1594 LINCOLN, LLC
DOS ID # 4964399
Initial DOS Filing Date June 14, 2016
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1594 LINCOLN, LLC
475 W MERRICK RD STE 202
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2016 Fictitious 1594 LINCOLN R STREET LLC
June 16, 2016 Actual 1594 LINCOLN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News