We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1663 REALTY, LLC

1663 REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2671404. 1663 REALTY, LLC located at the address 1633 Cody Street Ridgewood, New York, 11385. Company is incorporated on August 16, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1663 REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 2671404
Initial DOS Filing Date August 16, 2001
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1663 REALTY, LLC
1633 CODY STREET
RIDGEWOOD, NEW YORK, 11385

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2001 Actual 1663 REALTY, LLC
August 16, 2001 Actual 1633 REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News