We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC.

1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4550446. 1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC. located at the address 250 E Park Ave Lake Wales, Florida, 33853. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 4550446
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2014
County BRONX
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
250 E PARK AVE
LAKE WALES, FLORIDA, 33853

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2014 Fictitious 1ST QUALITY INSURANCE AGENCY
March 25, 2014 Actual 1ST QUALITY INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News