We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC

216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124585. 216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC located at the address 86 Carleton Ave East Islip, New York, 11730. Company is incorporated on October 18, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC
DOS ID # 3124585
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC
86 CARLETON AVE
EAST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11730

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2005 Actual 216 CARLETON HOLDINGS LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual 86 HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News