We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

238 ACQUISITION LLC

238 ACQUISITION LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3940747. C/O IRA LEVINE, ESQ. located at the address 320 Northern Blvd., Suite 14 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on April 9, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 238 ACQUISITION LLC
DOS ID # 3940747
Initial DOS Filing Date April 9, 2010
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O IRA LEVINE, ESQ.
320 NORTHERN BLVD., SUITE 14
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 2010 Actual IE 238 REALTY LLC
April 22, 2010 Actual 238 ACQUISITION LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News