We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

241 BOWERY CORP.

241 BOWERY CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4037751. 241 BOWERY CORP. located at the address 241 Bowery New York, New York, 10002. Company is incorporated on December 20, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Dimitri C Vlahakis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -4 -
Company name 241 BOWERY CORP.
DOS ID # 4037751
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 241 BOWERY CORP.
241 BOWERY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002
Chief Executive Officer DIMITRI C VLAHAKIS
241 BOWERY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002
Principal Executive Office DIMITRI C VLAHAKIS
241 BOWERY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 11, 2011 Actual 241 BOWERY CORP.
January 4, 2011 Actual BOWERY OPERATING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News