We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

241 E. MAIN STREET LLC

241 E. MAIN STREET LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3390291. 241 E. MAIN STREET LLC located at the address 90 Broad St Ste 402 New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on July 3, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 241 E. MAIN STREET LLC
DOS ID # 3390291
Initial DOS Filing Date July 3, 2006
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 241 E. MAIN STREET LLC
90 BROAD ST
STE 402
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 2013 Actual 241 E. MAIN STREET LLC
July 19, 2006 Actual KATZ R GOLDEN REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News