We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

256-26 LLC

256-26 LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3465011. MR. ALBERT MALEKAN located at the address C/o Alberto Makall Ltd 242 West 36Th Street New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on January 16, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 256-26 LLC
DOS ID # 3465011
Initial DOS Filing Date January 16, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MR. ALBERT MALEKAN
C/O ALBERTO MAKALL LTD
242 WEST 36TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 23, 2007 Actual 256-26 LLC
January 19, 2007 Actual 18-26 258 WEST 36TH ST. LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News