We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

2691 ROUTE 9, LLC

2691 ROUTE 9, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3952004. 2691 ROUTE 9, LLC located at the address 194 Washington Ave Ste 620 Albany, New York, 12210. Company is incorporated on May 16, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 2691 ROUTE 9, LLC
DOS ID # 3952004
Initial DOS Filing Date May 16, 2010
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 2691 ROUTE 9, LLC
194 WASHINGTON AVE
STE 620
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 2010 Actual 2691 ROUTE 9, LLC
May 19, 2010 Actual 908 NEW LOUDON ROAD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News