We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

270 RIDER AVENUE LLC

270 RIDER AVENUE LLC is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3124409. 270 RIDER AVENUE LLC located at the address Attn: Enid Clausen 1587 Third Ave New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on November 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 270 RIDER AVENUE LLC
DOS ID # 3124409
Initial DOS Filing Date November 7, 2004
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 270 RIDER AVENUE LLC
ATTN: ENID CLAUSEN
1587 THIRD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2005 Actual 270 RIDER AVENUE LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual 82 WILLIS HOLDING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News