We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

285 MOTT DEVELOPMENT LLC

285 MOTT DEVELOPMENT LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 4017039. C/O DEVITO ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address P.o. Box 131 Village Station Ny, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on October 23, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 285 MOTT DEVELOPMENT LLC
DOS ID # 4017039
Initial DOS Filing Date October 23, 2010
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O DEVITO ASSOCIATES, LLC
P.O. BOX 131 VILLAGE STATION
NY, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2010 Actual 285 MOTT DEVELOPMENT LLC
November 8, 2010 Actual 285 MOTT DEVELOPMENT, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News