We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC

290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2654792. 290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC located at the address 5786 Widewaters Parkway Po Box 3 Dewitt, New York, 13214. Company is incorporated on June 27, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 06, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 2654792
Initial DOS Filing Date June 27, 2001
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 06, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC
5786 WIDEWATERS PARKWAY
PO BOX 3
DEWITT, NEW YORK, 13214

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 2001 Actual 290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY
June 27, 2001 Actual 290 WOODCLIFF DRIVE COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News