We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

3 P'S, LLC

3 P'S, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4020266. TIEDEMANN TRUST COMPANY located at the address 1201 N Market Street Suite 1406 Wilmington, Delaware, 19801. Company is incorporated on October 20, 2010. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (mar 05, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 3 P'S, LLC
DOS ID # 4020266
Initial DOS Filing Date October 20, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Mar 05, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TIEDEMANN TRUST COMPANY
1201 N MARKET STREET
SUITE 1406
WILMINGTON, DELAWARE, 19801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 2010 Fictitious MAXIME PROPERTIES LLC
November 16, 2010 Actual 3 P'S, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News