We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

30 WASHINGTON RENTAL LLC

30 WASHINGTON RENTAL LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4670467. C/O TWO TREES MANAGEMENT CO. LLC located at the address 45 Main Street Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on November 21, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 30 WASHINGTON RENTAL LLC
DOS ID # 4670467
Initial DOS Filing Date November 21, 2014
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O TWO TREES MANAGEMENT CO. LLC
45 MAIN STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 2014 Actual 30 WASHINGTON RENTAL LLC
November 20, 2014 Actual 30 WASHINGTON FEE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News