We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC

3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3194250. 3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC located at the address 1810 Voorhies Avenue 3Rd Floor, Suite 10 Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on April 21, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3194250
Initial DOS Filing Date April 21, 2005
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC
1810 VOORHIES AVENUE
3RD FLOOR, SUITE 10
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 4, 2013 Actual 3041 OCEAN AVE DEVELOPMENT LLC
April 21, 2005 Actual 416 KINGS HIGHWAY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News