We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

3080 DELAWARE CORP.

3080 DELAWARE CORP. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 708473. WILLIAM J. MURRAY located at the address 1810 Military Rd. Tonawanda, New York, 14217. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 05, 1983).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 3080 DELAWARE CORP.
DOS ID # 708473
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 05, 1983)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM J. MURRAY
1810 MILITARY RD.
TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14217

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 1982 Actual 3080 DELAWARE CORP.
June 30, 1981 Actual FILLER EQUIPMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News