We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

319 BELVEDERE REALTY LLC

319 BELVEDERE REALTY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2535978. JAY DOMB located at the address The Belvedere Hotel 319 West 48Th St New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on July 25, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 319 BELVEDERE REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 2535978
Initial DOS Filing Date July 25, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAY DOMB
THE BELVEDERE HOTEL
319 WEST 48TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 2000 Actual 319 BELVEDERE REALTY CO.
July 26, 2000 Actual 319 BELVEDERE REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News