We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

334-336 BERGEN STREET HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION

334-336 BERGEN STREET HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1235061. C/0 LUTHERAN SOCIAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK located at the address Attn General Counsel 475 Riverside Drive Suite 1244 New York, New York, 10115. Company is incorporated on February 12, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 334-336 BERGEN STREET HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1235061
Initial DOS Filing Date February 12, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/0 LUTHERAN SOCIAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK
ATTN GENERAL COUNSEL
475 RIVERSIDE DRIVE SUITE 1244
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10115

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 1988 Actual 334-336 BERGEN STREET HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION
February 12, 1988 Actual 34-36 BERGEN STREET HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News