We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC

34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3045366. 34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC located at the address 210 East 86Th Street Suite 404 New York, New York, 10028. Company is incorporated on April 24, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC
DOS ID # 3045366
Initial DOS Filing Date April 24, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC
210 EAST 86TH STREET
SUITE 404
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 2004 Actual 532 WEST 175TH STREET, LLC
August 29, 2004 Actual 34-49 81ST STREET UNIT 6T, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News