We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

347 BOWERY LLC

347 BOWERY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3965048. FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP located at the address Att L Budow 100 Park Avenue Plainview, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on June 23, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 347 BOWERY LLC
DOS ID # 3965048
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP
ATT L BUDOW
100 PARK AVENUE
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 24, 2010 Actual 347 BOWERY LLC
June 22, 2010 Actual POMME D'AMOUR LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News