We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

35 GABY LANE, LLC

35 GABY LANE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2963405. 35 GABY LANE, LLC located at the address 7 Penn Plaza Suite 505 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on October 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 35 GABY LANE, LLC
DOS ID # 2963405
Initial DOS Filing Date October 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 35 GABY LANE, LLC
7 PENN PLAZA SUITE 505
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 26, 2004 Actual 35 GABY LANE, LLC
October 9, 2003 Actual 30 SOUTH STREET, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News