We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

380 LEXCHAMP OPERATING INC.

380 LEXCHAMP OPERATING INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 231089. % ARNOLD MANDELL located at the address 25 W. 34Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on May 20, 1970. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 380 LEXCHAMP OPERATING INC.
DOS ID # 231089
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 1970
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process % ARNOLD MANDELL
25 W. 34TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 1970 Actual 380 LEXCHAMP OPERATING INC.
May 21, 1970 Actual PEACE OPERATING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News