We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

39 FACTORY STREET LLC

39 FACTORY STREET LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 2946139. 39 FACTORY STREET LLC located at the address 102 Covered Bridge Road Warwick, New York, 10990. Company is incorporated on August 22, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name 39 FACTORY STREET LLC
DOS ID # 2946139
Initial DOS Filing Date August 22, 2003
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 39 FACTORY STREET LLC
102 COVERED BRIDGE ROAD
WARWICK, NEW YORK, 10990

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 2003 Actual 39 FACTORY STREET LLC
August 22, 2003 Actual 32 FACTORY STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News