We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC

41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4100177. 41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC located at the address 41 Meeting House Ln Southampton, New York, 11963. Company is incorporated on May 24, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC
DOS ID # 4100177
Initial DOS Filing Date May 24, 2011
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC
41 MEETING HOUSE LN
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11963

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 2011 Actual 41 MEETING HOUSE LANE, LLC
May 27, 2011 Actual UNIT F, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News