We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

449 WEST 56TH ASSOCIATES L.P.

449 WEST 56TH ASSOCIATES L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4794030. C/O PROPERTY MARKETS GROUP, INC. located at the address 111 Fifth Avenue, 6Th Floor New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on July 15, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 449 WEST 56TH ASSOCIATES L.P.
DOS ID # 4794030
Initial DOS Filing Date July 15, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PROPERTY MARKETS GROUP, INC.
111 FIFTH AVENUE, 6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2015 Actual 449 WEST 56TH ASSOCIATES
July 23, 2015 Actual 449 WEST 56TH ASSOCIATES L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News