We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

458 BERGEN LLC

458 BERGEN LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4793784. 458 BERGEN LLC located at the address 254 Flatbush Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11217. Company is incorporated on July 21, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 458 BERGEN LLC
DOS ID # 4793784
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 2015
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 458 BERGEN LLC
254 FLATBUSH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11217

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 23, 2015 Actual 458 BERGEN LLC
July 23, 2015 Actual 260 FLATBUSH LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News