We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

46 EAST 57TH ST (NY), LLC

46 EAST 57TH ST (NY), LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3970508. PARACORP INCORPORATED located at the address 40 E Division Street Suite A Dover, Delaware, 19901. Company is incorporated on July 7, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name 46 EAST 57TH ST (NY), LLC
DOS ID # 3970508
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARACORP INCORPORATED
40 E DIVISION STREET SUITE A
DOVER, DELAWARE, 19901

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2010 Actual 46 EAST 57TH ST (NY), LLC
July 7, 2010 Actual CIM/46 E57TH ST. (NY), LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News