We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

4CR ASSOCIATES INC.

4CR ASSOCIATES INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 79507. 4CR ASSOCIATES INC. located at the address 9900 Heroy Rd Clarence Center, New York, 14032. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Deborah A. Abgott Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 02, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 4CR ASSOCIATES INC.
DOS ID # 79507
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 02, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 4CR ASSOCIATES INC.
9900 HEROY RD
CLARENCE CENTER, NEW YORK, 14032
Chief Executive Officer DEBORAH A. ABGOTT
9900 HEROY RD
CLARENCE CENTER, NEW YORK, 14032
Principal Executive Office 4CR ASSOCIATES INC.
9900 HEROY RD
CLARENCE CENTER, NEW YORK, 14032

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
250 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2001 Actual 4CR ASSOCIATES INC.
March 19, 1947 Actual PARTNERS' PRESS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News