We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

4SE, INC.

4SE, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2908646. 4SE, INC. located at the address Po Box 674 Charleston, South Carolina, 29402. Company is incorporated on May 18, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is George Gregory Burbage Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 4SE, INC.
DOS ID # 2908646
Initial DOS Filing Date May 18, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction SOUTH CAROLINA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 4SE, INC.
PO BOX 674
CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29402
Chief Executive Officer GEORGE GREGORY BURBAGE
7 RADCLIFFE ST
STE 301
CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29403
Principal Executive Office 4SE, INC.
7 RADCLIFFE ST
STE 301
CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29403

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 19, 2003 Fictitious 4SE ENGINEERING
May 19, 2003 Actual 4SE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News