We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

509 WEST 34TH STREET CAR PARK, LLC

509 WEST 34TH STREET CAR PARK, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2229693. ANDREW GROSSMAN located at the address C/O Ggmc Parking, Llc 1651 Third Ave / Suite 207 New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on February 18, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 509 WEST 34TH STREET CAR PARK, LLC
DOS ID # 2229693
Initial DOS Filing Date February 18, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANDREW GROSSMAN
C/O GGMC PARKING, LLC
1651 THIRD AVE / SUITE 207
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 1999 Actual 509 WEST 34TH STREET CAR PARK, LLC
February 17, 1998 Actual VERMILION CAR PARK, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News