We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

514 HOLDING COMPANY INC.

514 HOLDING COMPANY INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 914356. 514 HOLDING COMPANY INC. located at the address 514 Hampton Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on May 2, 1984. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 514 HOLDING COMPANY INC.
DOS ID # 914356
Initial DOS Filing Date May 2, 1984
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 514 HOLDING COMPANY INC.
514 HAMPTON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 30, 2003 Actual 514 HOLDING COMPANY INC.
May 4, 1984 Actual KOMISCH CAB CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News