We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC

55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2013806. 55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC located at the address C/o David Swope 132 Hawkes Ave Ossining, New York, 10562. Company is incorporated on March 25, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 01, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC
DOS ID # 2013806
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 1996
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 01, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC
C/O DAVID SWOPE
132 HAWKES AVE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Registered Agent DAVID SWOPE
132 HAWKES AVENUE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 26, 1996 Actual 55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO.
March 26, 1996 Actual 55 SOUTH BROADWAY CO., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News