We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

55 THIRD AVENUE LLC

55 THIRD AVENUE LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4541141. C/O TREVI RETAIL LLC located at the address Attn Frances M Ames Esq 59Th Street Suite 14A New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name 55 THIRD AVENUE LLC
DOS ID # 4541141
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O TREVI RETAIL LLC
ATTN FRANCES M AMES ESQ
59TH STREET SUITE 14A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 24, 2015 Actual 55 THIRD AVENUE LLC
March 10, 2014 Actual 1471 SECOND AVE TR LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News