We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

58 EAST ROAST LLC

58 EAST ROAST LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4422318. 58 EAST ROAST LLC located at the address 60 Hillside Avenue Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on June 20, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 58 EAST ROAST LLC
DOS ID # 4422318
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 2013
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 58 EAST ROAST LLC
60 HILLSIDE AVENUE
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 2014 Actual 58 EAST ROAST LLC
June 24, 2013 Actual 58 EAST 56TH BAKE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News