We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP.

639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 716889. 639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP. located at the address 639 Mcdonald Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11218. Company is incorporated on August 14, 1981. The Chief Executive Officer is Moshe Panzer Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 716889
Initial DOS Filing Date August 14, 1981
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP.
639 MCDONALD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218
Chief Executive Officer MOSHE PANZER
639 MCDONALD AVENUE
BROOKYN, NEW YORK, 11218
Principal Executive Office 639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP.
639 MCDONALD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 2006 Actual 639 MCDONALD AVE. REALTY CORP.
January 12, 1988 Actual PAN WEST CORP.
August 16, 1981 Actual 14TH AVENUE HARDWARE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News