We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC

6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4033101. 6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC located at the address 2635 Millersport Highway Getzville, New York, 14068. Company is incorporated on December 17, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 4033101
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 2010
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC
2635 MILLERSPORT HIGHWAY
GETZVILLE, NEW YORK, 14068

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 2011 Actual 6393 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC
December 20, 2010 Actual 1060 ROBINSON RD DEVELOPMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News