We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

65-77 MEMBER LLC

65-77 MEMBER LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2238027. 65-77 MEMBER LLC located at the address Attn: Kenneth Horn 25Th Floor 600 Third Avenue New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 12, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 65-77 MEMBER LLC
DOS ID # 2238027
Initial DOS Filing Date March 12, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 65-77 MEMBER LLC
ATTN: KENNETH HORN 25TH FLOOR
600 THIRD AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 16, 1998 Actual 65-77 MEMBER LLC
March 11, 1998 Actual 626 MEMBER L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News