We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

710 GRAND STREET LLC

710 GRAND STREET LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4793840. C/O HIRSCHMARK CAPITAL LLC located at the address 15 West 26Th Street Suite 901 New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on July 22, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 710 GRAND STREET LLC
DOS ID # 4793840
Initial DOS Filing Date July 22, 2015
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O HIRSCHMARK CAPITAL LLC
15 WEST 26TH STREET SUITE 901
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 13, 2015 Actual 710 GRAND STREET LLC
July 23, 2015 Actual 1148 NOSTRAND AVENUE FUNDING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News